MJM Championships Results

Skater Competition Country Level Place
Emmy Ma 2018 Junior Worlds Bulgaria Junior 19th
Ross Miner 2016 Four Continents Taiwan Senior 14th
Christina Gao 2013 Four Continents Japan Senior 4th
Ross Miner 2013 Four Continents Japan Senior 9th
Ross Miner 2013 Worlds Canada Senior 14th
Yasmin Siraj 2013 Junior Worlds Italy Junior 11th
Christina Gao 2013 Grand Prix Final Russia Senior 6th
Ross Miner 2012 Four Continents USA Senior 3rd
Ross Miner 2011 Worlds Russia Senior 11th
Yasmin Siraj 2011 Grand Prix Final China Junior 7th
Ross Miner 2010 Grand Prix Final Japan Junior 3rd
Curran Oi 2009 Junior Worlds Bulgaria Junior 5th
Katrina Hacker 2009 Junior Worlds Bulgaria Junior 5th
Ross Miner 2009 Junior Worlds Bulgaria Junior 10th
Stephen Carriere 2008 Worlds Sweden Senior 10th
Stephen Carriere 2008 Four Continents Korea Senior 4th
Katrina Hacker 2008 Four Continents Korea Senior 6th
Stephen Carriere 2007 Junior Worlds Germany Junior 1st
Stephen Carriere 2007 Grand Prix Final Bulgaria Junior 1st
Curran Oi 2007 Grand Prix Final Bulgaria Junior 5th
Juliana Cannarozzo 2007 Grand Prix Final Bulgaria Junior 7th
Scott Smith 2006 Four Continents USA Senior 5th
Stephen Carriere 2006 Junior Worlds Slovenia Junior 4th
Stephen Carriere 2006 Grand Prix Final Czech Republic Junior 7th
Scott Smith 2003 Four Continents China Senior 8th
 

MJM International Results

Skater Competition Country Level Place
Gabriella Izzo 2019 Egna Spring Trophy Italy Senior 1st
Emilia Murdock 2019 Bavarian Open Germany Junior 2nd
Emilia Murdock 2018 Golden Bear Croatia Junior 2nd
Gabriella Izzo 2018 Asian Open Thailand Junior 2nd
Emmy Ma 2018 Junior Grand Prix Latvia Junior 3rd
Emmy Ma 2017 Aegon Cup Netherlands Junior 1st
Ross Miner 2016 US Classic USA Senior 3rd
Ross Miner 2016 Grand Prix Russia Senior 3rd
Ross Miner 2015 US Classic USA Senior 2nd
Ross Miner 2015 Fall Classic Canada Senior 1st
Rebecca Peng 2015 Aegon Cup Netherlands Junior 1st
Christina Gao 2014 Nepala Solvakia Senior 3rd
Ross Miner 2014 Gardena Italy Senior 2nd
Harrison Choate 2013 Junior Grand Prix Croatia Junior 3rd
Christina Gao 2013 Grand Prix USA Senior 2nd
Ross Miner 2013 Grand Prix Japan Senior 3rd
Ross Miner 2012 Grand Prix Japan Senior 3rd
Ross Miner 2012 US Classic USA Senior 3rd
Harrison Choate 2011 Gardena Italy Junior 1st
Yasmin Siraj 2011 Junior Grand Prix France Junior 2nd
Yasmin Siraj 2011 Junior Grand Prix England Junior 2nd
Ross Miner 2010 Junior Grand Prix USA Junior 1st
Ross Miner 2010 Junior Grand Prix Croatia Junior 2nd
Yasmin Siraj 2010 Gardena Italy Junior 2nd
Curran Oi 2009 Jr Grand Prix Italy Junior 2nd
Stephen Carriere 2009 Grand Prix China Senior 2nd
Brittney Rizo 2008 Aegon Cup Netherlands Junior 1st
Ross Miner 2008 Gardena Italy Junior 2nd
Stephen Carriere 2008 Grand Prix Japan Senior 3rd
Curran Oi 2007 Junior Grand Prix France Junior 2nd
Juliana Canarozo 2007 Junior Grand Prix Hungary Junior 1st
Juliana Canarozo 2007 Junior Grand Prix Norway Junior 1st
Stephen Carriere 2007 Junior Grand Prix Hungary Junior 1st
Stephen Carriere 2007 Junior Grand Prix Netherlands Junior 1st
Curran Oi 2006 Gardena Italy Junior 1st
Juliana Canarozo 2006 Jr Grand Prix Bulgaria Junior 3rd
Juliana Canarozo 2006 Jr Grand Prix Japan Junior 3rd
Scott Smith 2006 Nepala Slovakia Senior 1st
Stephen Carriere 2006 Jr Grand Prix Slovakia Junior 2nd
Stephen Carriere 2006 Jr Grand Prix Bulgaria Junior 1st
Jessica Houston 2005 Jr Grand Prix France Junior 3rd
Jessica Houston 2005 Jr Grand Prix Romania Junior 3rd
Louann Donovan 2005 Nebelhorn Germany Senior 1st
Scott Smith 2004 Nebelhorn Germany Senior 2nd
Scott Smith 2004 Karl Schafer Austria Senior 2nd
Jason Wong 2003 Triglav Slovenia Junior 2nd
Jessica Houston 2003 Triglav Solvenia Novice 1st
 

MJM National Results

Skater Competition Country Level Place
Ryan Dunk 2019 US Nationals Detroit Junior 1st
Gabriella Izzo 2019 US Nationals Detroit Junior 1st
Emilia Murdock 2019 US Nationals Detroit Junior 3rd
Matthew Grossman 2019 US Nationals Detroit Juvenile 2nd
Ross Miner 2018 US Nationals San Jose Senior 3rd
Indi Cha 2018 US Nationals San Jose Int. 1st
Emmy Ma 2017 US Nationals Kansas City Junior 4th
Emilia Murdock 2017 US Nationals Kansas City Int. 2nd
Philip Baker 2017 US Nationals Kansas City Int. 3rd
Natalie Sangkagalo 2017 Thailand Nationals Bangkok Senior 1st
Natalia Paulin 2017 Mexican Nationals Mexico Junior 1st
Philip Baker 2016 US Nationals St. Paul Juvenile 4th
Kevin Shum 2016 US Nationals St. Paul Junior 2nd
Megan Wessenberg 2016 US Nationals St. Paul Junior 3rd
Natalie Sangkagalo 2016 Thailand Nationals Bangkok Senior 2nd
Natalia Paulin 2016 Mexican Nationals Mexico Novice 3rd
Jaden Cheng 2016 Hong Kong Nationals Hong Kong Senior 2nd
Rebecca Peng 2014 US Nationals Boston Novice 3rd
Ross Miner 2013 US Nationals Omaha Senior 2nd
Ross Miner 2012 US Nationals San Jose Senior 3rd
Harrison Choate 2012 US Nationals San Jose Junior 4th
Ross Miner 2011 US Nationals Greensboro Senior 3rd
Yasmin Siraj 2010 US Nationals Spokane Junior 2nd
Ross Miner 2009 US Nationals Cleveland Junior 1st
Stephen Carriere 2008 US Nationals St. Paul Senior 3rd
Brittney Rizo 2008 US Nationals St. Paul Junior 3rd
Ross Miner 2008 US Nationals St. Paul Novice 2nd
Harrison Choate 2008 US Nationals St. Paul Int. 4th
Curran Oi 2007 US Nationals Spokane Junior 4th
Gretchen Donlan 2007 US Jr. Nationals Cleveland Int. 1st
Brynna Oi 2007 US Jr. Nationals Cleveland Int. 3rd
Yasmin Siraj 2007 US Jr. Nationals Cleveland Juvenile 2nd
Stephen Carriere 2006 US Nationals St. Louis Junior 1st
Brittney Rizo 2006 US Nationals St. Louis Novice 3rd
Curran Oi 2006 US Nationals St. Louis Novice 3rd
Ross Miner 2006 US Jr. Nationals Denver Int. 1st
Jason Wong 2004 US Nationals Atlanta Junior 2nd
Stephen Carriere 2004 US Nationals Atlanta Novice 4th
Courtney Mozuch 2004 US Nationals Atlanta Juvenile 4th
Scott Smith 2003 US Nationals Dallas Senior 4th
Erica Archambault 2003 US Nationals Dallas Junior 1st
Jessica Houston 2003 US Nationals Dallas Novice 3rd
Melanie Drogseth 2003 US Jr. Nationals Lake Placid Int. 1st
Juliana Cannarozzo 2003 US Jr. Nationals Lake Placid Int. 2nd
Jason Wong 2002 US Nationals Los Angeles Novice 2nd
Melanie Drogseth 2002 US Jr. Nationals Chicago Juvenile 1st
Juliana Cannarozzo 2002 US Jr. Nationals Chicago Juvenile 2nd
Monica Laverdiere 2001 US Jr. Nationals Denver Juvenile 2nd
Midori Williams 1999 US Nationals Salt Lake City Novice 4th